MXBAOHENG,Meter,brightway-tomsk.ru,FC,$111,Power,and,/Erastian1744370.html,SC,Fiber,Optical,Tools Home Improvement , Power Hand Tools , Hand Tools,Connector,Portable $111 MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Meter SC and FC Connector Fiber Tools Home Improvement Power Hand Tools Hand Tools MXBAOHENG,Meter,brightway-tomsk.ru,FC,$111,Power,and,/Erastian1744370.html,SC,Fiber,Optical,Tools Home Improvement , Power Hand Tools , Hand Tools,Connector,Portable MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Cheap mail order specialty store Meter Fiber FC and Connector SC $111 MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Meter SC and FC Connector Fiber Tools Home Improvement Power Hand Tools Hand Tools MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Cheap mail order specialty store Meter Fiber FC and Connector SC

MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Bombing new work Power Cheap mail order specialty store Meter Fiber FC and Connector SC

MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Meter SC and FC Connector Fiber

$111

MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Meter SC and FC Connector Fiber

|||

Product description

Application :
Maintenance in Telecom
Maintenance CATV
Fiber Optic Lab Testing
Other Fiber Optic Measurements

Technical parameters :
Power measurement range(dBm): -70~+10
Model TL-510A Optical Light Source
Wavelength (nm): 800~1650
Connector: FC/SC
Detector :InGaAs
Wavelength Calibration(nm) :850nm、1300nm、1310nm、1490nm、1550nm、1625nm
Power :3pcs AAA batteries(not included)
Working hours(h) :120
Working temperature(Degree) :-10~+50
Storage temperature(Degree) :-20~+70
Dimension(mm) :130×69×29
Weight (g) :160


NOTE:
we will send the product to you as soon as possible
If you have any questions , please feel free to contact us

MXBAOHENG Portable Optical Power Meter SC and FC Connector Fiber

Skip to main content
Featured
Deals made easy all year long.
Free shipping. Best prices.
Get your thing
Get your thing